Croky Cup – Beker van België

1/16 finales – 19, 20 en 21 september

DagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
wo20/0920.45KVC Westerlo vs RSC Anderlecht0:1
di19/0920.30R Antwerp FC vs K Lierse SK2:0
wo20/0920.30KSV Roeselare vs Club Brugge KV1:5
do21/0920.45Sporting du Pays de Charleroi vs UR La Louvière-Centre4:0
wo20/0920.30KAS Eupen vs K Rupel Boom FC3:2
wo20/0920.00Cercle Brugge KSV vs KRC Genk0:1
wo20/0920.30ASV Geel vs KAA Gent2:3
di19/0920.00KV Kortrijk vs Entente Durbuy5:3
wo20/0920.30KSC Lokeren OVL vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk2:0
wo20/0920.00YRKV Mechelen vs K Bocholter VV3:0
wo20/0920.00Excel Mouscron vs AFC Tubize3:1
wo20/0920.00KV Oostende vs R Union Saint-Gilloise3:1
di19/0920.30K St.-Truidense VV vs OH Leuven4:2 (n.v.)
wo20/0920.45R Standard de Liège vs KSK Heist4:0
wo20/0920.00Lommel SK vs KV RS Waasland-SK Beveren1:2
wo20/0920.00RFC de Liège vs SV Zulte-Waregem2:3

Ronde 5 – Weekend van 26 en 27 augustus

NrDagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
265zon27/0816.00OH Leuven vs KFC Turnhout8:0
266zat26/0820.00KFC Oosterzonen vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk2:3
267zat26/0816.00FC Tilleur vs R Union Saint-Gilloise1:4
268zon27/0815.00KVC Westerlo vs SCT Menen4:0
269zat26/0819.30KSV Oudenaarde vs AFC Tubize3:3 (pen. 3:4)
270zat26/0820.00KSV Roeselare vs Bilzerse Waltwilder VV 3:1
271zat26/0818.00KFC Sint-Lenaarts vs K Lierse SK0:2
272don24/0820.00Cercle Brugge KSV vs KSV Temse3:1 (n.v.)
273zat26/0820.00Lommel SK vs KFC Dessel Sport2:0
274zon27/0816.00SC Eendracht Aalst vs RFC de Liège1:2
275zat26/0819.00RWD Molenbeek vs UR La Louvière-Centre1:1 (pen. 3:4)
276zon27/0816.00R Knokke FC vs KSK Heist2:5
277zat26/0818.00K Eendracht Wervik vs K Rupel Boom FC2:3
278zon27/0816.00K Olympia SC Wijgmaal vs K Bocholter VV0:1
279zat26/0820.00Tempo Overijse vs Entente Durbuy2:3
280zon27/0816.00ASV Geel vs KFC Duffel3:0

Ronde 4 – Weekend van 19 en 20 augustus

NrDagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
241zat19/0820.00Lommel SK vs RRC Mormont7:0
242zon20/0816.00KSK Heist vs SC City Pirates Antwerpen2:1 (n.v.)
243zat19/0819.00KFC Turnhout vs RC Harelbeke2:2 (pen 4:3)
244zon20/0816.00K Rupel Boom FC vs CS Onhaye3:1
245zon20/0816.00KSV Temse vs FC Lebbeke2:0
246zon20/0816.00EA Lessines vs ASV Geel3:5 (n.v.)
247zat19/0815.00KFC Sint-Lenaarts vs KSC Grimbergen1:0
248zon20/0816.00SC Eendracht Aalst vs SK Pepingen-Halle3:0
249zat19/0819.00RWD Molenbeek vs KFC VW Hamme3:0
250zat19/0819.30KFC Dessel Sport vs Sporting Hasselt5:0
251zon20/0816.00RFC de Liège vs KVC Wingene2:0
252zon20/0816.00FC Tilleur vs Hoogstraten VV2:1
253zat19/0820.00UR La Louvière-Centre vs Albert-Quevy Mons3:0
254zon20/0816.00K Olympia SC Wijgmaal vs Esperanza Pelt3:0
255zon20/0816.00K Bocholter VV vs RFC Seraing2:1
256zon20/0816.00KSV Oudenaarde vs FCV Dender EH2:0
257zon20/0816.00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV vs VKR Moerzeke3:1
258zon20/0819.30Tempo Overijse vs K Sparta Petegem3:3 (pen 3:0)
259zon20/0816.00KFC Duffel vs R Stade Waremmien FC4:2
260zon20/0816.00Entente Durbuy vs K Berchem Sport 20044:0
261zon20/0816.00Péruwelz FC vs SCT Menen0:1
262zon20/0816.00R Aywaille FC vs R Knokke FC0:4
263zon20/0816.00Sporting Bruxelles vs KFC Oosterzonen0:4
264zon20/0816.00FC United Richelle vs K Eendracht Wervik1:2

Ronde 3 – Weekend van 12 en 13 augustus

NrDagDatumUurWedstrijdUitslag
193zon13/0816.00SC Eendracht Aalst vs Torhout 1992 KM2:0
194zat12/0815.00FC Tilleur vs KMSK Deinze2:0
195zon13/0816.00K Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport vs RFC Seraing1:1 (pen 2:4)
196zon13/0816.00KSK Heist vs KVV Zelzate4:2
197zat12/0818.00US Solrezienne vs ASV Geel0:1
198zat12/0819.30KFC Dessel Sport vs Racing Club Gent2:2 (pen 6:5)
199zon13/0816.00FCV Dender EH vs KMR Biesen4:0
200zon13/0816.00RUS Givry vs K Berchem Sport 20041:6
201zon13/0816.00KFC VW Hamme vs KSK Voorwaarts Zwevezele2:1
202zat12/0818.00Spouwen-Mopertingen vs R Knokke FC2:4
203zat12/0820.00KFC Oosterzonen vs HO Bierbeek1:0
204zat12/0820.00K Bocholter VV vs Châtelet-Farciennes SC1:1 (pen 4:3)
205zat12/0820.00Patro Eisden vs UR La Louvière-Centre0:3
206zat12/0818.00Lommel SK vs FC Gullegem4:0
207zon13/0816.00KVC Jong Lede vs KSV Oudenaarde1:3
208zat12/0820.00K Rupel Boom FC vs R Excelsior Virton1:1 (pen 5:4)
209zon13/0816.00Entente Durbuy vs RRC Hamoir2:1
210zon13/0816.00KVC Wingene vs KSK Ronse2:0
211zon13/0816.00RFC de Liège vs KFC Zwarte Leeuw2:1
212zat12/0819.00RWD Molenbeek vs K Londerzeel SK1:0
213zon13/0816.00KFC Eppegem vs KSV Temse0:1
214zon13/0816.30KFC Sint-Lenaarts vs VC Herentals1:0
215zon13/0816.00K Olympia SC Wijgmaal vs R Cappellen FC4:2
216zon13/0816.00CS Onhaye vs KAC Betekom3:1
217zon13/0816.00EA Lessines vs VK Westhoek 2:1
218zon13/0816.00K Olsa Brakel vs SC City Pirates Antwerpen1:2
219zon13/0816.00KVC Houtvenne vs SCT Menen1:2
220zon13/0816.00RC Harelbeke vs Olympic Club de Charleroi0:0 (pen 5:3)
221zon13/0816.00KFC Duffel vs JS Taminoise3:2
222zon13/0816.00RRC Mormont vs KVK Tienen2:1
223zon13/0816.00Esperanza Pelt vs Pont-à-Celles-Buzet6:2
224zat12/0819.00VKR Moerzeke vs KGR Katelijne2:1
225zon13/0816.00R Aywaille FC vs RFC Huy1:1 (pen 5:3)
226zon13/0816.00R Sprimont Comblain Sport vs K Sparta Petegem2:3
227zon13/0816.00R Stade Waremmien FC vs RW Walhain CG2:2 (pen 6:5)
228zat12/0819.00KFC Turnhout vs RUSC Anderlues2:0
229zon13/0816.00KVCSV Oostkamp vs FC Lebbeke1:2
230zon13/0816.00Bilzerse Waltwilder VV vs RFC Rapid Symphorinois2:0
231zat12/0819.30Tempo Overijse vs K Vlijtingen VV1:0
232zon13/0816.00Péruwelz FC vs Eendracht Termien0:0 (pen 4:2)
233zon13/0819.00White Star Bruxelles vs Sporting Bruxelles0:8
234zon13/0816.00Hoogstraten VV vs Daring Huvo Jeuk1:0
235zon13/0816.00KFC Diest vs SK Pepingen-Halle0:0 (pen 4:5)
236zat12/0818.00K Eendracht Wervik vs KVK Ninove1:0
237zon13/0816.00Albert-Quevy Mons vs ES de la Molignée2:1
238zon13/0816.00FC United Richelle vs KRC Bambrugge2:2 (pen 5:3)
239zon13/0816.00Sporting Hasselt vs Francs Borains3:1
240zon13/0816.00KFC Weywertz vs KSC Grimbergen1:3

Reageren is niet mogelijk